Description: Victor Vasarely - Octal, 1972 Chromolithograph on Rives-Couronne 260 gr paper Not signed, not numbered Extracted from the hand signed & numbered 643/850 portfolio Publisher: Bruckmann Kunst, Munchen, 1972 Very good condition, 48 × 40 cm Chromolithographie sur papier Rives-Couronne 260 gr Sans signature, non numérotée Extraite du portfolio signé à la main & numéroté 643/850 Editeur : Bruckmann Kunst, Munich, 1972 Très bon état, 48 × 40 cm

September 19, 2021 6:00 PM CEST

0 CHF 49 CHF 5 CHF
50 CHF 199 CHF 10 CHF
200 CHF 499 CHF 25 CHF
500 CHF + 50 CHF