Description: Sam Francis - The Upper Red, 1963 Lithographie originale sur papier BFK Rives Signée au tampon de l'artiste, numérotée 77 / 300 ex Editeur : Kester-Gesellschaft, Hannover Réf. : Lembark L51 Bon état (bords un peu jaunis) 50 x 65,5 cm Original lithograph on BFK Rives paper Signed with artist's stamp, numbered 77 / 300 Published by Kester-Gesellschaft, Hannover Ref.: Lembark L51 Good condition (browned edges) 50 x 65,5 cm The lithograph was published in 1964 as an annual gift from the Kestner Society in Hanover.

novembre 24, 2020, 18:00 CET

0 CHF 49 CHF 5 CHF
50 CHF 199 CHF 10 CHF
200 CHF 499 CHF 25 CHF
500 CHF + 50 CHF