Description: Robert Combas - Feu No 2, 1990 Color lithograph on Arches paper Signed in pencil & numbered 136/200 The second issue of the magazine "Feu" with 4 pages of texts & illustrations laid out by Combas on the back of the lithograph. Very good condition. No folds. 70 × 50 cm Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches Signée au crayon & numérotée 136/200 Le deuxième numéro du magazine "Feu" avec 4 pages de textes & illustrations mises en page par Combas au dos de la lithographie. Très bon état. Pas de plis. 70 × 50 cm

0 CHF 49 CHF 5 CHF
50 CHF 199 CHF 10 CHF
200 CHF 499 CHF 25 CHF
500 CHF + 50 CHF