Description: Jeff Koons - GOAT. A Tribute to Muhammad Ali (Champ’s Edition) 2004 Photobook + 4 gelatin silver prints 50 × 50 cm Edition 561/1000 The portfolio contains 4 gelatin silver prints signed in black felt-tip pen by Howard L. Bingham and Muhammad Ali. Signed in black ink by Muhammed Ali and Jeff Koons on the title page. (!) Does not include inflatable Koons's sculptures. 2004 Livre photo + 4 épreuves à la gélatine argentique 50 × 50 cm Édition 561/1000 Le portfolio contient 4 épreuves à la gélatine argentique signées au feutre noir par Howard L.Bingham et Muhammad Ali. Signé à l'encre noire par Muhammed Ali et Jeff Koons sur la page de titre. (!) N'inclut pas les sculptures gonflables de Koons

April 11, 2021 6:00 PM CEST

0 CHF 49 CHF 5 CHF
50 CHF 199 CHF 10 CHF
200 CHF 499 CHF 25 CHF
500 CHF + 50 CHF