Lot 157

Description: Jacques Doucet - Untitled ca. 1990 Gouache on paper 64 × 48 cm Unique Framed Hand signed ca. 1990 Gouache sur papier 64 × 48 centimètres Unique Encadré Signé à la main

janvier 26, 2021, 18:00 CET

0 CHF 49 CHF 5 CHF
50 CHF 199 CHF 10 CHF
200 CHF 499 CHF 25 CHF
500 CHF + 50 CHF