Lot 173

Description: Hervé Télémaque - Composition, 2000 Original silkscreen on paper Hand signed & numbered 158/200 Very good condition, framed 62 x 89 cm Sérigraphie originale sur papier Signé à la main et numérotée 158/200 Très bon état, encadrée 62 x 89 cm

April 11, 2021 6:00 PM CEST

0 CHF 49 CHF 5 CHF
50 CHF 199 CHF 10 CHF
200 CHF 499 CHF 25 CHF
500 CHF + 50 CHF