Lot 142

Description: Erró - Political Painting, 1997 Offset print on paper Hand signed by the artist & numbered 27/50 Very good condition 41,5 x 29,5 cm Impression offset sur papier Signé à la main par l'artiste et numérotée 27/50 Très bon état 41,5 x 29,5 cm

May 11, 2021 6:00 PM CEST

0 CHF 49 CHF 5 CHF
50 CHF 199 CHF 10 CHF
200 CHF 499 CHF 25 CHF
500 CHF + 50 CHF