Lot 149

Description: Constantin Andreevitch Terechkovitch - Jeune fille assise Watercolor on paper Unique hand signed artwork Very good condition, framed 59 x 42 cm Aquarelle sur papier Oeuvre unique signée à la main Très bon état, encadrée 59 x 42 cm

September 19, 2021 6:00 PM CEST

0 CHF 49 CHF 5 CHF
50 CHF 199 CHF 10 CHF
200 CHF 499 CHF 25 CHF
500 CHF + 50 CHF